Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Raub
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Melnyk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Prestwood
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 644 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Berry
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 469 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 407 | +10.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 409 | +11.4% | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Dickinson
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 300 | +9.1% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Gorman
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 245 | +13.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Ostrander
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 261 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Asa Stallworth
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 136 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 695 | – | ||
2 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 725 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Raub
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 713 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brian Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 667 | – | ||
5 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 632 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Melnyk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 612 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 595 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 594 | – | ||
9 |
Brendan Prestwood
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 551 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Daniel Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 454 | +12.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Berry
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 408 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 357 | +9.3% | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Dickinson
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 274 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Gorman
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 305 | +16.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Ostrander
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 230 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Asa Stallworth
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 153 | – | ||
18 |
Charlie Bradshaw
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 117 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jalen Williams
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alex Van Der Linden
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
AJ Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 803 | +16.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 9 | +9.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 5 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +19.7% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | +13.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Marttila
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 731 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 785 | +9.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 639 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Marttila
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 519 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 614 | +18.8% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 586 | +14.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Talbert
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 436 | +8.4% | PB | |
10 |
Will Armentrout
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 377 | – | PB | |
11 |
Paul Karre
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 240 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jace Carsten
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 206 | +12.9% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Pollard
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 202 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
John Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 118 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Hendricks
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Norman
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ricardo Flores
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Haas
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Lancaster
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Lucas Grigat
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Roshen Amin
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Joe Murray
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Robbie Ouzts
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Epley
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Jarrett
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Angel Arredondo
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | -3.8% | ||
13 |
David Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Will Bacharach
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +8.7% | PB | |
16 |
Seamus Tully
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Griffin Scott
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +10.0% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Gorman
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +12.7% | PB | |
19 |
Cooper Stissel
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Evan Shives
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Hawkins
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Wesley Matthews
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zane Farmer
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Riegler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +8.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Behmer
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Oakley Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peter Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anil Chintapalli
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | – | – | ||
11 |
Ben Beckerleg
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
12 |
Logan Garrett
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +9.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Garrett Strauss
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Charles Fields
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Hood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | – |