1
|
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Andy Zhou
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Connor Gillespie
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Zachary Grossman-Torres
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Sebastian Piekarski
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Mossimo Chavez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Andrew Mueller
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
2.50
|
|
14
|
Colin Cross
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
2.50
|
|
16
|
Michael Van Antwerp
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Benjamin Perez
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Aaron Brown
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Carter Semenchuk
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
John Lagoni
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ben Kuznets-Speck
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Connor Bullard
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Brandon Schaff
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Andrew Fish
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Mateo Chavez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Alexander Stensland
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jackson Bedward
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Tyler Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Evan Fischoff
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Evan Horwitz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Zachary Holecek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Brett Keefe
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Chance Castel
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Tyler Young
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kyle Carson
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Michael Hambleton
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jackson Prowse
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jeremiah Limson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Zachary Nanul
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
James McClellan
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Wyatt Foss
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Alexander Schneidman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Michael Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Collin Wojcik
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Kilmer Bennewitz
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Cole Castel
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Jacob Bevan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Samuel Greene
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Greg Romanovsky
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Javed Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryan Smith
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Thomas Rowland
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Daniel Booker
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joey Barr
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brandon Botas
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kevin Song
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Patrick Kerndl
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ethan Reichmann-Crowley
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nick Pekarski
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexander Lavery
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
NS
|
–
|
|