Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emmie Mirus
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Steinl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Wilson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Rose Parker
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Jordan Winkler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Sadie Hornacek
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jordan Knutson
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Elisabeth Klumpyan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Margaret Go
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Madeleine Martorana
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Emma Mickelson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Quandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Celia Luner
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Julianna Kuecker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Oaks
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Madeline Fedorowicz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Trinkner
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Rod
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Alison Krug
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Cailtlin Attaway
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Gretchen Hartlieb
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Grace Przybyl
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Hamacher
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Maci Parent
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | +1.7% | SB | |
30 |
Greta Larget
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kassi McCullough
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Summers
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Angelique Steenhagen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +6.2% | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Nell Johnsrud
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -3.3% | ||
– |
Natalee Drapp
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Link
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – |