Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily McClellan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Paulina Gralow
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Emily Schwabe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Danielle Marcusen
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lindsey Verhulst
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Stephanie Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Hannah Mast
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +8.3% | PB | |
13 |
Leah Winckler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Laura Sullivan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Andie Villez
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Alexandra Utech
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily McClellan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 878 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 869 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Paulina Gralow
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 805 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Schwabe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 792 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 789 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 783 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Danielle Marcusen
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 696 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lindsey Verhulst
DFAC
|
DFAC | 668 | – | ||
10 |
Stephanie Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 659 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Hannah Mast
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 599 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Criter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
13 |
Leah Winckler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 569 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Andie Villez
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 560 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Alexandra Utech
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 550 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 547 | +7.6% | PB | |
17 |
Laura Sullivan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 543 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Emily Gomez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
19 |
Taylor Crain
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
20 |
Jordan Keiser
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 529 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Brittany Erickson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 488 | +7.4% | PB | |
22 |
Cheyanne Carbone
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
– |
Mackenzie Davies
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Kari Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Sarah Kane
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lindsay Craig
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.8% | SB | |
13 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 720 | – | PB | |
2 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 722 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 710 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 700 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
6 |
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
7 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 660 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Kari Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 663 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 649 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 635 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Lindsay Craig
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 631 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Kane
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 626 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
14 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 618 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC | 610 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 609 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 607 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Lindsay Powell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Vokovitch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 572 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kelly Howell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 575 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Alle Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 565 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Chelsea Calhoon
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Claire Fernandez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 549 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Casey Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 541 | +6.0% | PB | |
28 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Maniaci
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 527 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lexi Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
31 |
Alexis Roach
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
32 |
Britt Thornton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
33 |
Sara Kirmis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 483 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 451 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Megan Pilecky
DFAC
|
DFAC | 439 | – | ||
36 |
Missy Seiberlich
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 438 | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
38 |
Rachel Kappeler
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 330 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Audra Riem
DFAC
|
DFAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Carolyn Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 7 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Madalynn Park
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Caitlin Durley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 810 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 779 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 767 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 761 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 755 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carolyn Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 742 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 703 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 699 | – | ||
9 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 699 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 671 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 663 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 654 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 637 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Madalynn Park
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 619 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Caitlin Durley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 617 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
19 |
Halee Fritsch
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
20 |
Brianna Gries
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
21 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 584 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 572 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 568 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Monica Dix
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 554 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 551 | – | ||
26 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 559 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Leah Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
29 |
Alaina Laird
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 544 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 543 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Natalee Drapp
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 537 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 509 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jordan Fuse
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 495 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Libby Reuterskiold
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
35 |
Sarah Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
36 |
Michelle Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 464 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 458 | – | ||
38 |
Elaine Klatt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 448 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 408 | -4.3% | ||
40 |
Jessica Koeckenberg
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 148 | – | ||
– |
Raven Bachand
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
– |
Jennifer Anderson
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |