Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub MAJERSKI
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 864 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Konrad Czerniak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 844 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Pawel Korzeniowski
Grupa 5Styl Warszawa
|
Grupa 5Styl Warszawa | 843 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Marcin Cieslak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 831 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ksawery Masiuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 827 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 825 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 819 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
David Madej
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 799 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Michal CHUDY
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 788 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 766 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 754 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 751 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mateusz Mamcarz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 747 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Oskar Sawicki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 737 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Wiktor Cwiek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 717 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 708 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Maciej Matyjasek
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 706 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Pawel Krawczyk
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | 704 | – | ||
10 |
Tomasz Dobrzyński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 691 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel Korzeniowski
Grupa 5Styl Warszawa
|
Grupa 5Styl Warszawa | 820 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ksawery Masiuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 815 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jakub MAJERSKI
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 810 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 805 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 791 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Konrad Czerniak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 789 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Michal CHUDY
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 786 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Marcin Cieslak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 782 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
David Madej
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 779 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mateusz Chowaniec
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 777 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 765 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kamil Sieradzki
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 758 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 755 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Marcel Wagrowski
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 745 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 734 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kamil Kazmierczak
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 727 | – | ||
18 |
Oskar Sawicki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 722 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kacper Deren
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 721 | – | ||
20 |
Pawel Smolinski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 715 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mateusz Mamcarz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 710 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Wiktor Cwiek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 710 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Pawel Krawczyk
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | 705 | – | ||
23 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 702 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Maciej Matyjasek
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 700 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Tomasz Dobrzyński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 694 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Maciej Gabryś
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 693 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Aleks Tomaszewski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 689 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Maciej Krulikowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 682 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Kowalski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Dominik Bielawa
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 680 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Kuba Loboda
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 670 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Mateusz Sordyl
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 669 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Krzysztof OLLER
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 666 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Kacper Ploszka
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 657 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Kacper Czapla
IUKP WODNIK Police
|
IUKP WODNIK Police | 653 | – | ||
36 |
Oskar Cieśla
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 652 | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Kacper Korona
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 652 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Jakub Bartosiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 647 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Dawid Dziedzic
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 642 | +1.1% | SB | |
40 |
Czarek Butkiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 641 | – | ||
40 |
Jan Barczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 641 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Kacper Sobieszuk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 640 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Bruno Maruwka
UPKS Wodnik Rawicz
|
UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 636 | – | PB | |
43 |
Yauheni Puzan
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 634 | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
Franciszek Gera
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 633 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Kacper Borkowski
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 631 | – | ||
46 |
Tomasz Oleski
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 630 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Bartosz Stefanowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 625 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Tomek Bocheń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 624 | +0.6% | SB | |
49 |
Mateusz Falarz
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 622 | +3.5% | PB | |
50 |
Jakub Rynkiewicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Marcel Tarasewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 610 | – | PB | |
52 |
Maksymilian Leśniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 607 | +4.1% | PB | |
53 |
Piotr Tomaszewski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Szymon Misiak
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna | 603 | – | ||
55 |
Jakub BALCERAK
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 602 | – | ||
55 |
Nikodem Naróg
UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg
|
UKS Delfin Tarnobrzeg | 602 | – | ||
57 |
Szymon Gilzynski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 598 | +1.0% | SB | |
57 |
Jan Kuls
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław | 595 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jakub Nowiczkow
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 595 | +3.1% | PB | |
59 |
Łukasz Borsuk
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 590 | – | ||
59 |
Jakub Barchwic
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Dawid Majsak
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 588 | +2.3% | PB | |
60 |
Daniel Wytwer
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 588 | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Blazej Paszkowski
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 585 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Patryk Gibuła
BOSiR Brzesko
|
BOSiR Brzesko | 583 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Mateusz Konieczny
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków | 580 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Mikołaj Filipiak
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 578 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Michał Śliwa
MUKP Fala Ropczyce
|
MUKP Fala Ropczyce | 576 | – | ||
66 |
Tomasz Chojnowski
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Kacper Mochnal
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Dawid Popiołek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 569 | +3.0% | PB | |
69 |
Adam Przystal
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 566 | – | ||
70 |
Oliwier Łukasik
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 565 | – | ||
71 |
Artur Grzybowski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin | 563 | – | ||
72 |
Ignacy Jędrzejkiewicz
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 560 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Wiktor Rajca
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 554 | -1.3% | ||
74 |
Dawid Piekaruś
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 551 | +3.7% | PB | |
75 |
Filip Urbanek
MUKP Fala Ropczyce
|
MUKP Fala Ropczyce | 548 | +2.1% | PB | |
76 |
Mateusz Janiszewski
UKS SP-149 Łódź
|
UKS SP-149 Łódź | 548 | +1.8% | PB | |
77 |
Kamil Ruta
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
78 |
Michał Gasiorowski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 530 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Kacper Trykacz
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 527 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Ernest Szychiewicz
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 525 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Aleksander Styś
Jagiellonka Warszawa
|
Jagiellonka Warszawa | 524 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
Igor Szymański
MKS Wodnik Radom
|
MKS Wodnik Radom | 521 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Filip Topp
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 518 | -2.2% | ||
84 |
Benjamin Dziewguć
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 514 | – | ||
85 |
Lukasz Kardolinski
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 508 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Nataniel Ślęczka
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków | 500 | – | ||
87 |
Krzysztof Bugała
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 462 | – | ||
88 |
Dominik Boryczka
UPKS Wodnik Rawicz
|
UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 461 | – | ||
89 |
Konrad Madey
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn | 423 | +4.7% | PB |