Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Morales
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 645 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 622 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 522 | – | ||
21 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 509 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
23 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 531 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 490 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 789 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 742 | – | ||
3 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 732 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 726 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
7 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 629 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
9 |
Gabriel Morales
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 769 | – | ||
10 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 738 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 551 | – | ||
16 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 522 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 613 | – | ||
20 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 553 | -4.8% | ||
21 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 491 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
23 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 581 | – | ||
24 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 515 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 505 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 461 | – | ||
27 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 442 | – | PB | |
28 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 440 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 426 | – | PB | |
30 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 456 | – | PB | |
32 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 412 | – | PB | |
33 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 495 | – | ||
34 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 624 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
36 |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | – | ||
37 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
38 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 397 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 427 | – | ||
40 |
Parker Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 346 | – | ||
41 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 454 | – | ||
42 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 297 | – | ||
43 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 380 | – | ||
44 |
Charles Mccrea
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 268 | – | ||
45 |
Seth Early
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 302 | – | ||
45 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
47 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 338 | +11.8% | PB | |
48 |
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 747 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 293 | – | ||
50 |
Travis Swindell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 231 | – | ||
51 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 228 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 409 | – | ||
53 |
Tommy Lin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 286 | – | ||
54 |
Noah Martin
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 118 | – | ||
55 |
Leonardo Garcia-Moreno
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 331 | – | ||
56 |
William Struble
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 303 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ricardo Fernandes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 159 | – | PB | |
58 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 580 | -2.8% | ||
59 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 285 | – | ||
60 |
Marco Salva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 256 | – | ||
61 |
Alan Lin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 245 | – | ||
62 |
Michael Cipolla
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 361 | – | ||
63 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 273 | – | PB | |
64 |
Charles Newton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
65 |
Daniel Zambrano
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 114 | – | ||
66 |
Alexander Dolya
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
67 |
Sebastian Rojas
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 8 | – | ||
68 |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +6.9% | PB | |
– |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zacharie Courson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laine Eary
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob White
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Perez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – |