Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Romeyn
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | A | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | A | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | A | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 15 | +1.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Walker Wilson
Lehigh University Club
|
Lehigh University Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 13 | 0.0% | |||
7 |
David Fitch
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Shaun Kronenwetter
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
RYAN BALDINO
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Hill
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Anstadt
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Lexo Walker
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Dan Bannon
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 635 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 625 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Towson
|
Towson | 614 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Yanchulis
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 601 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Jared Zhang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 599 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Allan Collins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 597 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
John Marcolina
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 589 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 583 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Romeyn
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 721 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 714 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 699 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Walker Wilson
Lehigh University Club
|
Lehigh University Club | 696 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 682 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
David Fitch
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
7 |
Shaun Kronenwetter
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 647 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 647 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Tyler Hill
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 636 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Nick Anstadt
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Lexo Walker
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 631 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Dan Bannon
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 629 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
RYAN BALDINO
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 623 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 621 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jared Zhang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 619 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 618 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
John Marcolina
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 614 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 612 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Yanchulis
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 610 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Towson
|
Towson | 610 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Allan Collins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 609 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 604 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Pierce Katai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Austin Smith
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 601 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Ben Selnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 599 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Wesley Rea
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 599 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 596 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Jorge Zelina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Marc Bourgeois
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 592 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Harding
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 592 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Alex Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 590 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Ryan O'Leary
Towson
|
Towson | 590 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Verstandig
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 589 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Sang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 589 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 589 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Connor Gleim
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 587 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Zeb Hart
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 587 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Spencer Ryan
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 585 | +1.2% | SB | |
40 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 585 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Brandon Musaku
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
43 |
Adam Fischer
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 583 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 581 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Bob Lenart
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 580 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Christian Moy
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 579 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Aaron Durrance
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
48 |
Chris Hincks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Chauncey Nicholas
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 573 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Neil Horne
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 573 | +0.9% | SB | |
51 |
Jack Warden
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 570 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tyler Cusano
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 569 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Tyler Hall
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 567 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Matt McDonald
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 564 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 561 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Ben Crone
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 558 | -1.4% | ||
58 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 557 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Eric Eastham
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 556 | – | PB | |
60 |
TJ Yaglenski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 543 | +1.3% | SB | |
60 |
Thomas Soh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 543 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 542 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Luke Isayiw
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 537 | +5.1% | PB | |
64 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 533 | +1.9% | PB | |
65 |
Asher Stukelman
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 528 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Jay Venit
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 525 | – | ||
67 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 515 | +1.9% | PB | |
68 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 513 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 511 | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 467 | – | ||
– |
Tommy Russell
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | NS | – | – |