Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 11 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reef Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Zack Davis
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 689 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 687 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | – | ||
14 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 643 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 617 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 869 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 518 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Collin Roy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 537 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 554 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
24 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 386 | – | ||
– |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 669 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 641 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 688 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
5 |
Reef Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 674 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 673 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 618 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zack Davis
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 552 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 629 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 629 | -5.6% | ||
14 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | – | ||
15 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 626 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 573 | -6.7% | ||
17 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 617 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 530 | -6.3% | ||
19 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Scott Showalter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 586 | -5.9% | ||
21 |
Collin Roy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 472 | +5.6% | SB | |
23 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 499 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 495 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 485 | – | ||
25 |
Hunter Smith
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 453 | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 794 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
30 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 427 | -7.1% | ||
31 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
32 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 389 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 380 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 406 | – | PB | |
35 |
Eric String
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 385 | – | ||
36 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 421 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 365 | -8.9% | ||
38 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 414 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 411 | – | PB | |
40 |
Michael McKeithen
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 307 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 401 | – | ||
42 |
Rory Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 309 | – | PB | |
43 |
Will Butler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 306 | – | PB | |
44 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 335 | – | PB | |
45 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 303 | – | PB | |
46 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 424 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Casey Keller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 276 | – | PB | |
48 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 342 | – | ||
49 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 322 | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Alexander Rand
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 285 | -5.9% | ||
51 |
Collin Talbot
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 280 | -5.1% | ||
52 |
Jona Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 217 | -4.1% | ||
53 |
Manny Valentin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
54 |
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 199 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Colby Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 110 | -3.7% | ||
56 |
Joel Brown
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 93 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dominic Meler
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 56 | -4.2% | ||
58 |
Abel Todd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Bryce Gartside
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 3 | -4.0% | ||
60 |
Dean Diasti
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Paul Busquets
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jaylan Alou
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Bryce Hemmert
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andre Taormino
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Carpenter
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |